• Aperçu rapide
    77.50 CHF Disponible

    The wAP ac is a small weatherproof wireless access point for your mobile devices, perfect for installation outside your house, in the garden, on your porch or anywhere else where you need wireless access from your phone or computer.The device has one Gigabit Ethernet port, it supports 802.11ac technology and can work at both the 2.4GHz and 5GHz...

    77.50 CHF
    Disponible
  • Aperçu rapide
    539.00 CHF Disponible

    Caracteristics:- Cpu ARM Cortex A5 600MHz- Ram 128 MBytes DDR2 200MHz- Nand 256 MBytes flash with PMECC- Linux Yocto 4.4- Passive PoE 9-50V- Ethernet 10/100- SD-Card slot- mini USB serial interface- SX1301 gateway chip SPI based- 8 channels, 49 demodulators @ 868 MHz- RX Sensitivity -140 dbm- TX power 27 dbm- Gateway size 198 x 45 mm- Packing size 530 x...

    539.00 CHF
    Disponible
  • Aperçu rapide
    52.50 CHF Disponible

    The hEX is a small five port Gigabit ethernet router in a nice plastic case for managing your wired SOHO network.The unit is equipped with a powerful 720MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, five Gigabit Ethernet ports and a RouterOS L4 license. The device supports 6-30V input voltage and passive PoE inputBrochure détaillée

    52.50 CHF
    Disponible
  • Aperçu rapide
    103.50 CHF Disponible

    The wAP LTE is a small weatherproof wireless access point with a built in cellular modem that supports 2G, 3G and 4G (LTE) connectivity. Connect to the wAP’s built-in 802.11b/g/n wireless and access the LTE network from your phone or any other wireless device. The wAP LTE also has one 10/100 Ethernet LAN port for your wired devices.LTE cards are connected...

    103.50 CHF
    Disponible
  • Aperçu rapide
    29.00 CHF Product in Warehouse 15 - 20 days

    LoRa Outdoor antenna 4.15dBi IP65 N RP- 868 MHz- size 500 x 25 mm- connector N RP

    29.00 CHF
    Product in Warehouse 15 - 20 days
  • Aperçu rapide
    173.50 CHF Disponible

    SwOS/RouterOS powered 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with two SFP+ ports, wire speed connectivity with several new switching features!It has “Dual boot” feature that allows you to choose which operating system you prefer to use, RouterOS or SwOS. If you prefer to have a simplified switch only OS with more switch specific features, use SwOS. If you are...

    173.50 CHF
    Disponible
  • Aperçu rapide
    25.50 CHF Disponible

    This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S+) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks.They provide a low cost, low power and low latency interconnect solution for 10-Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel and other industry standards, and are direct attached compliant and...

    25.50 CHF
    Disponible
  • Aperçu rapide
    19.50 CHF Disponible

    S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.Brochure détaillée

    19.50 CHF
    Disponible
  • Aperçu rapide
    48.50 CHF Disponible

    The RB260GSP is a small SOHO switch, which features power output on it’s ethernet ports. Ports 2-5 can power other PoE capable devices with the same voltage as applied to the unit. The RB260GSP has five Gigabit Ethernet ports and one SFP cage, switching is done by an Atheros Switch Chip. The device is running an operating system designed specifically for...

    48.50 CHF
    Disponible
  • Aperçu rapide
    103.50 CHF Disponible

    The new High Gain version of our popular SXT G 802.11a/n/ac model, equipped with an improved 5GHz 17dBi 24 degree antenna, Gigabit Ethernet port and RouterOS L4 license.Like all our SXT units, this is a neat and compact outdoor device that comes with all necessary accessories included. Use it as a wireless AP, for point to point, or as a CPE unit....

    103.50 CHF
    Disponible